www.KOLEJNILIGA.wz.cz

Rozpis 2010/2011






Datum Čas zápasu Domácí vs. Hosté Výsledek Rozhodčí
 1. kolo
 2.11.  21:00  Kuchařky  x  KS Hradecká 15:2 Grau,Pac
 21:45  Makojedi  x  Wunder Team 6:8 Grau,Pac
 3.11.  21:00  L.S.D.  x  IQ Limited zruš.
 21:45  The Renegades  x  Seriozně zamyšlení 23:2 Záv,Kor
 2. kolo
 9.11.  21:00  Vávrovice 90210  x  Paliči 3:13 Grau,Pac
 21:45  KS Hradecká  x  Seriozně zamyšlení 5:5 Grau,Pac
 10.11.  21:00  L.s.D.  x  Kuchařky 3:15 Kluiv,Pac
 21:45  The Renegades  x  IQ Limited zruš.
 3. kolo
 16.11.  21:00  Makojedi  x  Paliči 3:12 Lind,Pac
 21:45  Vávrovice 90210  x  L.S.D. 8:5 Záv,Kluiv
 17.11.  21:00  Kuchařky  x  The Renegades 8:5 Záv,Fojt
 21:45  Wunder Team  x  KS Hradecká 2:3 Grau,Haba
 4. kolo
 23.11.  21:00  Wunder Team  x  L.S.D. 5:8 Záv,Mach.
 21:45  Seriozně zamyšlení  x  Makojedi 5:3 Babi,Pac
 24.11.  21:00  Kuchařky  x  Paliči 13:2 Grau,Pac
 21:45  Vávrovice 90210  x  The Renegades 2:20 Lind,Záv
 5. kolo
 30.11.  21:00  L.S.D.  x  The Renegades 3:6 Hloch,Záv
 21:45  Paliči  x  Wunder Team 5:1 Ronč,Pac
 1.12.  21:00  Vávrovice 90210  x  KS Hradecká 6:2 Grau,Sajd
 21:45  Seriozně zamy‘lení  x  Kuchařky 5:27 Fojt,Pac
 6. kolo
 7.12.  21:00  Seriozně zamy‘lení  x  Wunder Team 2:9 Záv,Zeli
 21:45  Vávrovice 90210  x  Kuchařky 4:31 Haba,Pac
 8.12.  21:00  The Renegades  x  Makojedi 6:2 Záv,Kluiv
 21:45  Paliči  x  KS Hradecká 6:5 Grau,Mach.
 7. kolo
 22.2.  21:00  Wunder Team  x  Kuchařky 1:12 Grau,Babi
 21:45  Vávrovice 90210  x  Makojedi 5:5 Sajd,Pac
 23.2.  21:00  The Renegades  x  Paliči 1:7 Záv,Hloch
 21:45  Seriozně zamy‘lení  x  L.S.D. 5:12 Ronč,Záv
 8. kolo
 1.3.  21:00  Paliči  x  L.S.D. 14:4 Grau,Mach.
 21:45  KS Hradecká  x  Makojedi 3:8 Záv,Pac
 9. kolo
 8.3.  21:00  KS Hradecká  x  L.S.D. 1:10 Ronč,Pac
 21:45  Wunder Team  x  Vávrovice 90210 8:3 Haba,Fojt
 9.3.  21:00  Kuchařky  x  Makojedi 14:3 Grau,Pac
 21:45  Seriozně zamy‘lení  x  Paliči 1:18 Grau,Pac
 10. kolo
 15.3.  21:00  The Renegades  x  K.S. Hradecká 6:3 Práš,Lind
 21:45  L.S.D.  x  Makojedi 6:1 Grau,Pac
 *2.3.  21:00  The Renegades  x  Wunder Team 4:2 Práš,Zeli
 21:45  Vávrovice 90210  x  Seriozně zamy‘lení 3:8 Lind,Kluiv
 PLAY-OFF & PLAY-DOWN 2011
 Úterý 12.4.2011 - PLAY-DOWN
 12.4.  21:00  Vávrovice 90210  x  Seriozně zamyšl. (3:7) 0:0 Sajd.,Korč.
 21:35  L.S.D.  x  Makojedi (3:2) 0:0 Haba.,Korč.
 Středa 13.4.2011 - PLAY-OFF
 13.4.  21:00  The Renegades  x  Paliči (2:1) 0:0 Práš.,Korč.
 21:35  Kuchařky  x  Wunder Team (10:0) 0:0 Pac.,Grau.


Rozpis 2009/2010

Stáhněte si:


Ve formátu XLS.


Aukro.cz - Aukce Online